User contributions for Opt
From Kaboom Wiki
5 August 2026
- 05:0105:01, 5 August 2026 diff hist +25 N Filter war Redirected page to Filter wars current Tag: New redirect
- 05:0005:00, 5 August 2026 diff hist +105 Filter wars Add Yaode's filter guide and make some formatting changes current
- 05:0005:00, 5 August 2026 diff hist +6 m User:Yaode/Drafts/Filter wars Fix redirect current Tag: Redirect target changed
- 04:5904:59, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m User:Yaode/Yaode's Official Filter War Guide Opt moved page User:User:Yaode/Yaode's Official Filter War Guide to User:Yaode/Yaode's Official Filter War Guide without leaving a redirect
- 04:5904:59, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m User:Yaode/Yaode's Official Filter War Guide Opt moved page User:Yaode's Official Filter War Guide to User:User:Yaode/Yaode's Official Filter War Guide
- 04:5804:58, 5 August 2026 diff hist +857 N Filter wars Write page
- 04:4104:41, 5 August 2026 diff hist +14 m ChipmunkMod Link to dedicated self-care article current
- 04:4004:40, 5 August 2026 diff hist +188 Self-care Some further clarification and rewording current
- 04:3704:37, 5 August 2026 diff hist +88 m Self-care Add information about initial coining
- 04:3604:36, 5 August 2026 diff hist +23 N Rectification Redirected page to Self-care current Tag: New redirect
- 04:3604:36, 5 August 2026 diff hist +48 m Self-care Add additional term
- 04:3604:36, 5 August 2026 diff hist +554 N Self-care Created page with "'''Self-care''' is the automated correction of server state through [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Commands commands] or, more recently, with dedicated [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Java_Edition_protocol/Packets packets]. Common targets include [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Server#Management operator status], [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Game_mode game mode] and [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Game_rule game rules]. Due to chat command ratelimits imposed by Extras, dedicated packets an..."
- 04:2904:29, 5 August 2026 diff hist −52 m Template:Technical Remove category mentioning Wikipedia current
- 04:2904:29, 5 August 2026 diff hist +664 Bungee-spoofing attack Some further clarification, add technical template
- 04:2004:20, 5 August 2026 diff hist +249 N File:Edit-clear.svg http://tango.freedesktop.org/The_People The people from the Tango! project]. And according to the meta-data in the file, specifically: "Andreas Nilsson, and Jakub Steiner (although minimally)." current
- 04:1504:15, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m Module:Transclusion count/data/T 1 revision imported: Import data from English Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0) current
- 04:1504:15, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m Template:Wikipedia editor navigation templates 1 revision imported: Import data from English Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0) current
- 04:1504:15, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m Template:Wikipedia technical help 1 revision imported: Import data from English Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0) current
- 04:1504:15, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m Template:Technical 1 revision imported: Import data from English Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0)
- 04:0004:00, 5 August 2026 diff hist +52 N User:Yaode/Drafts/Filter wars Opt moved page User:Yaode/Drafts/Filter wars to User:Yaode's Official Filter War Guide Tag: New redirect
- 04:0004:00, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m User:Yaode/Yaode's Official Filter War Guide Opt moved page User:Yaode/Drafts/Filter wars to User:Yaode's Official Filter War Guide
- 03:4603:46, 5 August 2026 diff hist −4 m Template:COI Remove "the" before <nowiki>{{SITENAME}}</nowiki> for consistency with <nowiki>{{Other wiki}}</nowiki> current
- 03:4603:46, 5 August 2026 diff hist +90 Template:Other wiki Add explanation to why there's a wiki page in the first place
- 03:4203:42, 5 August 2026 diff hist +53 m Node.js Add other wiki template
- 03:3203:32, 5 August 2026 diff hist +35 m Kaboom Fandom Make AI a link to LLMs on Wikipedia
- 03:3003:30, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo public admission.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo public admission.png current
- 03:2903:29, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 9.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 9.png current
- 03:2903:29, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 8.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 8.png current
- 03:2903:29, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 7.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 7.png current
- 03:2903:29, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 6.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 6.png current
- 03:2803:28, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 5.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 5.png current
- 03:2803:28, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 4.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 4.png current
- 03:2803:28, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 3.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 3.png current
- 03:2703:27, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 2.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 2.png current
- 03:2703:27, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 13.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 13.png current
- 03:2603:26, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 12.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 12.png current
- 03:2603:26, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 11.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 11.png current
- 03:2603:26, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 10.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 10.png current
- 03:2603:26, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:cxvqo files 1.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:cxvqo files 1.png current
- 03:1803:18, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m File:banana bot lq.jpeg Opt moved page File:banana.jpeg to File:banana bot lq.jpeg without leaving a redirect current
- 03:1703:17, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:apparently people are static.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:apparently people are static.png current
- 03:1603:16, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:alleged propaganda.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:alleged propaganda.png current
- 03:1603:16, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:adminevils sister.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:adminevils sister.png current
- 03:1503:15, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:Zirconium.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:Zirconium.png current
- 03:1403:14, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:Yaode owo.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:Yaode owo.png current
- 03:1303:13, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:The king of the past is back.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:The king of the past is back.png current
- 03:1203:12, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 File:Mathias Money.png Opt uploaded a new version of File:Mathias Money.png current
- 03:1003:10, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m Parker2991 Changed protection settings for "Parker2991": Making the protection cascading ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) [cascading]
- 03:1003:10, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m User:Parker2991 Changed protection settings for "User:Parker2991": Making the protection cascading ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) [cascading] current
- 03:1003:10, 5 August 2026 diff hist 0 m SkiBot Changed protection settings for "SkiBot": Making the protection cascading ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) [cascading] current