User contributions for Parker2991
From Kaboom Wiki
Results for Parker2991 talk block log uploads logs
A user with 84 edits. Account created on 1 May 2025.
2 August 2026
- 17:3217:32, 2 August 2026 diff hist +20 NitoriBot No edit summary
- 17:3017:30, 2 August 2026 diff hist +24 N File:Nitori.png No edit summary
- 17:2717:27, 2 August 2026 diff hist +118 NitoriBot No edit summary
- 17:2317:23, 2 August 2026 diff hist −102 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 14:4614:46, 2 August 2026 diff hist +11 PthePro777 No edit summary
- 13:3913:39, 2 August 2026 diff hist −1 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 13:3713:37, 2 August 2026 diff hist +79 m Parker2991 Reverted edits by Parker2991 (talk) to last revision by Cxvqo Tag: Rollback
- 13:1213:12, 2 August 2026 diff hist +13 Parker2991 No edit summary Tag: Reverted
- 13:0913:09, 2 August 2026 diff hist −92 Parker2991 fix the picture Tag: Reverted
- 13:0813:08, 2 August 2026 diff hist −19 NitoriBot No edit summary
- 13:0713:07, 2 August 2026 diff hist 0 m Parker2991 Protected "Parker2991": so this doesnt get trashed ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))
- 13:0413:04, 2 August 2026 diff hist 0 m NitoriBot Protected "NitoriBot": so the page doesnt get trashed ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))
1 August 2026
- 21:3421:34, 1 August 2026 diff hist −41 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 21:3421:34, 1 August 2026 diff hist −104 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 21:3321:33, 1 August 2026 diff hist +7 N File:flandre.png No edit summary
- 21:2721:27, 1 August 2026 diff hist −6 NitoriBot No edit summary
- 21:2621:26, 1 August 2026 diff hist +23 N FNFBoyfriendBot Parker2991 moved page FNFBoyfriendBot to NitoriBot: renamed bot current Tag: New redirect
- 21:2621:26, 1 August 2026 diff hist 0 m NitoriBot Parker2991 moved page FNFBoyfriendBot to NitoriBot: renamed bot
4 November 2025
- 14:4814:48, 4 November 2025 diff hist +20 NitoriBot No edit summary
17 October 2025
- 11:3611:36, 17 October 2025 diff hist +21 NitoriBot No edit summary
9 October 2025
- 20:1120:11, 9 October 2025 diff hist +185 NitoriBot No edit summary
- 20:0920:09, 9 October 2025 diff hist +361 NitoriBot No edit summary
- 13:5813:58, 9 October 2025 diff hist +108 Parker2991 No edit summary
7 October 2025
- 14:0614:06, 7 October 2025 diff hist +23 Parker2991 No edit summary
3 October 2025
- 13:5613:56, 3 October 2025 diff hist −9 Parker2991 my name literally is Parker
- 04:1004:10, 3 October 2025 diff hist +117 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 03:0303:03, 3 October 2025 diff hist +51 User:Parker2991/Windows No edit summary
- 03:0103:01, 3 October 2025 diff hist +224 N User:Parker2991/Windows Created page with "a steaming pile of fucking dog shit operating system that a lot of the world uses because they are retarded if you are one of these people go fuck yourself and burn your fucking computer down and never touch a computer again"
- 02:5302:53, 3 October 2025 diff hist +1,081 N NitoriBot Created page with "{{ Bot | name=FNFBoyfriendBot | main_developers=Parker2991 | other_contributors=_ChipMC_, chayapak, _yfd, aaa/ImFloriz, Morgan Ankan, TurtleKid, PloatnO | date_created=November 22, 2022 | currently_maintained=yes | library=node-minecraft-protocol | language=Javascript | image1=sky.png }} '''Friday Night Funkin Boyfriend Bot''' or better known as '''FNFBoyfriendBot'''/'''FNFBFBot''' is a kaboom.pw/Savage Friends minecraft java bot written in node-minecraft-protocol made b..."
- 02:3702:37, 3 October 2025 diff hist +4 N File:sky.png No edit summary current
- 01:2901:29, 3 October 2025 diff hist +39 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 01:2301:23, 3 October 2025 diff hist 0 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 01:2301:23, 3 October 2025 diff hist +49 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 01:2201:22, 3 October 2025 diff hist +4 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 01:2101:21, 3 October 2025 diff hist 0 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 01:1301:13, 3 October 2025 diff hist +2 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 01:1201:12, 3 October 2025 diff hist 0 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 01:1101:11, 3 October 2025 diff hist −2 Parker2991 No edit summary
- 01:1001:10, 3 October 2025 diff hist +139 Parker2991 No edit summary